“「你要離成功比較接近,記住三件事情:態度、態度和態度。」→台灣藝人陳建州(黑人)”

態度

Advertisements

3 thoughts on “

  1. ^||ROFLROFL YUSHAN X)Your phone`s fixed ! =DWhen can you get it back ?
    OMG I JUST HAD A BLONDE MOMENT TOO .I knew that I turned off my music but then suddenly I heard music and I`m like WTF WTF .& then I thought it was music from outside but then I didn`t hear anything & I thought it was from my friend`s iPod . AND THEN I found out it was from your site , LOL =PYushan`s blonde moments transfered to me , HAHA jkjk !

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s