HAPPY B-DAY YU-SHAN!!!

yes..happy b-day yu-shan =]
you are now 3 3/4 =D
LOLZ

a few things before we continue with our day…
no…i’m NOT lez…
all i did was give flowers to yu-shan for $120
yes =]

okay…
G…test next class X_X
H…so much work…pop quized…
E…no comment
F…”worked” LOLZ!

A-95
B-88
C-92
D-__
E-__
F-84
G-78 TTT___TTT
H-95

wow…i’m getting 6A and 2B…
RAWR RAWR RAWR RAWR RAWR RAWR

Advertisements

rawr ><

ROFL!!!!
stole this from my cousin
http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=AygEdwhCvsA
超低能…勁搞笑!
i’m totally 超低能!…lolz and ur totally 勁搞笑
with the words “超低能 勁搞笑”  you can go through life XD

apparently…i’m a guy

marks

A-Band-95%
B-English-88%
C-Jap-92% i think…90+…
D-PE-?!
E-CADD-?!
F-S.S-84% TTT___TTT *tears*
G-Science-?!
H-Math-95%

yup…i’m going for P. Honours this term =]

My Addiction is coming bak…=O

S.H.E
my dad should of never got the dvd…
even though i just love it…
yes…
addicted…
singing every song they sing
dancing to eveything to dance to…
atempting to play all their songs…
no i didn’t do the ella drum solo part…
and no i didn’t do the selina dance…
yes…
when i look into the crownd and see these
pink&blue glowstick/flash lite…
i go…
HEY!!! I HAVE THAT!!!
everytime i see a orangy-yellow t-shirt
i go…
HEY~ I HAVE THAT TOO!!!

not eveyone may thing S.H.E is the best…
but they’re the best in my heart ❤
and so are u =] *wink* lolz

a new name for sunday…

sunday is another name for hw day…
its the day where all ur cram-ed up hw is done…
its the day where you go…
SCREW YOU HW!!!

yes…
oscars and success tonite…
while everyone is out…
i stay how and do my hw…

wah~~~

 wow-ness!!!
ngo tong lay yut chai ho ho ho loiy lar!!!
dan hai ngo yut yeung gum oi lay! =]
mulu<3
happi5monthmypiggy =]

yut jing gan yEW fan hawk ar ><
mm hai gai seung fan…=
fan jong man hawk how moon dough bay…
D yun dough chun dough bay…
D yun dough fan dough bay…
not you…stephy, angel, char,shar,flora,denis,iris…


friday…

B:
went into groups…
used choinski’s comp
wow…nice ness?

C:
woot got another 1% up!

D:
condom mania came…
they were so direct…
WAT IS SEX!?…
us:…er…*cough*…

A:
after the influence of condom mania…this is wat micheal made up…
Truth and Reconciliation- Test count: 7 says:

Music is to Spider Man, copyright to Micheal Chi
CONDOM MAN,
CONDOM MAN,
DOING WHAT A CONDOM CAN.
THRUSTING IN,
THRUSTING OUT,
SPRAYING HIS WHITE SHIT ALL ABOUT.
LOOK OUT!
HERE COMES THE CONDOM MAN.
IN THE MIDST OF THE BED,
THAT POOR GIRL KNOWS SHE’S DEAD,
SCREWING SOME UNLUCKY BITCH
LEAVING HER BODY IN A DITCH

condom man condom man
doing what condom can
humping up
and humping down
waving his dick all around
LOOK OUT! here comes the condom man
condom man
condom man
doing what a condom can
long and hard, smooth and round
shooting sperm all around
LOOK OUT here comes condom man

yes…i know…nasty…but funny!

went to math…no comment…*sigh*

calvin made me cry again…
wat a smart idea…
this time it wasn’t a joke…
it was really crying….
and i’m pretty pissed about you stealing my fone…
*cough*

um…

H:
math…
>3< can’t believe jocelyn didn’t get in!
hmp…but i got in tho =
rawr ><

E:
did work…

F:
got work bak…
slacked off the whole class cuz had to look for a book…

G:
did another lab…=

after school…
i did the pascal…
no comment…

O_O MR CHAN WAS AT OUR SCHOOL…
OH MY GAWD…